Clique nas fotos para ampliá-las.

 

8ª Legislatura (2017/2020):

 

Prefeito e Vice-Prefeito Municipal

Clauro Josir de Carvalho

Fernando Aurélio Braun

 

Vereadores:

Anésio Silvio Scherer

Darci Josemar Scherer

Edson Luiz Schuster

Fredi Haupenthal

 

Gilberto Valdir Büttenbender

Illo Cillo Müller

 

José Henrique Dapper

Marco Roberto Rasche

Sérgio Roberto Sacksen

 

Suplentes que assumiram:

Adélia de Mello

Heidi Lauermann

 

 

7ª Legislatura (2013/2016):

 

Prefeito e Vice-Prefeito Municipal

Romeo Emílio Bauer

Fábio Frederico Wentz

 

Vereadores:

Darci Josemar Scherer

Fábio Heleno Brochier

Fernando Aurélio Braun

Illo Cillo Müller

 

]

José Ademir Haubenthal

José Gustavo Castro de Deus

Nelton Artur Becker

 

Ney da Silva Bilhar

 

Sérgio Roberto Sacksen

 

Suplentes que assumiram:

Adélia de Mello

 

Fredi Haupenthal

 

Gilberto Valdir Büttenbender

João Antônio Lauermann

Silberto João Ferreira

Waldomiro da Silva

 

Vagner Henrique Müller

 

 

6ª Legislatura (2009/2012):

 

Prefeito e Vice-Prefeito Municipal

Ari Jorge Kerber

José Henrique Dapper

 

Vereadores:

Clausio Brandt

 

Darci Josemar Scherer

Elson Scherer

 

Fernando Aurélio Braun

Ivânia Maria Griebeler

João Antônio Lauermann

José Gustavo Castro de Deus

Teodato Nestor Backes

Vilson de Souza

 

Suplentes que assumiram:

Angela Maria Tobolski Hartmann

Cirineu Tomaz Riffel

 

Idelino Roque Campiol

Ivanil José Rodrigues da Silva

Paulo Ricardo Schreiner

Remi Aloísio Lermenn

Romeu Closs

 

Silberto João Ferreira

Valdomiro de Quadros

 

 

5ª Legislatura (2005/2008):

 

Prefeito e Vice-Prefeito Municipal

Valmor Griebeler

Lauri Leopoldo Pilger

 

Vereadores:

Angela Maria Tobolski Hartmann

Clausio Brandt

 

Ildo Oscar Fauth

 

 

Ivânia Maria Griebeler

João Roque da Rosa

José Gustavo Castro de Deus

Ney da Silva Bilhar

 

Pedro Leonardo Lauermann

Teodato Nestor Backes

 

Suplentes que assumiram:

Ana Maria Lermen

Anésio Silvio Scherer

Angela Brackmann

Ari Jorge Kerber

 

Claudio Zirbes

 

Elson Scherer

 

Fernando Aurélio Braun

Osmar da Costa Marques

Remi Aloísio Lermenn

Romeu Closs

 

 

 

4ª Legislatura (2001/2004):

 

Prefeito e Vice-Prefeito Municipal

Valmor Griebeler

Claudio Haupenthal

 

Vereadores:

Angela Maria Tobolski Hartmann

Ivânia Maria Griebeler

João Roque da Rosa

Jorge Renato Müller

José Gustavo Castro de Deus

Lauri Leopoldo Pilger

Narci Herzer

Ney da Silva Bilhar

Pedro Leonardo Lauermann

 

Suplentes que assumiram:

Angela Brackmann

Claudio Zirbes

 

Clausio Brandt

 

Darci Alcido Maffacioli

Fernando Aurélio Braun

Homero de Azeredo

Ivo Closs

 

Mirgon Lirio Heydt

 

Osmar da Costa Marques

Tito Livio Fauth

 

 

 

3ª Legislatura (1997/2000):

 

Prefeito e Vice-Prefeito Municipal

Lairton Erci Pilger

Teodato Nestor Backes

 

Vereadores:

Claudio Zirbes

 

Clausio Brandt

 

João Roque da Rosa

Jorge Renato Müller

José Gustavo Castro de Deus

Lauri Leopoldo Pilger

Narci Herzer

 

Ney da Silva Bilhar

 

Pedro Leonardo Lauermann

 

Suplentes que assumiram:

André Matias Pohren

Claudio José Jantsch

Darci Alcido Maffacioli

Eloe José Haupenthal

Homerio Chapuis

 

Homero de Azeredo

 

Marinês Campiol Finger

 

 

2ª Legislatura (1993/1996):

 

Prefeito e Vice-Prefeito Municipal

Ari Jorge Kerber

Valmor Griebeler

 

Vereadores:

Ana Maria de Vargas

Darci Alcido Maffacioli

Erno Renato Schrammel

Gelso Vieira de Vargas

Jovani Matias Pohren

Mario Haupenthal

 

Ney da Silva Bilhar

 

Pedro Leonardo Lauermann

Rubio Kleber

 

 

Suplentes que assumiram:

Mircon Bastian

Renato Ubirajara Viacava

Teodato Nestor Backes

 

 

 

1ª Legislatura (1989/1992):

 

Prefeito e Vice-Prefeito Municipal

Bruno Alfredo Kniest

Antenor Pértile

 

Vereadores:

Ari Jorke Kerber

 

Claudio Zirbes

 

Erno Renato Schrammel

Erno Schreiner

 

Idelino Roque Campiol

Irineu Darci Herzer

 

Mario Haupenthal

 

Paulo Roberto Abraham

Tito Livio Fauth

 

 

Suplentes que assumiram:

Mircon Bastian

Paulo Emidio Kerber